Rinoceronti Rugby Torino

Here we are.

Risultati

15 - 0
C.R.O.N.O.
2024

Giornata 7

2 - 2
C.R.O.N.O.
2024

Giornata 6

0 - 4
C.R.O.N.O.
2024

Giornata 3

5 - 1
C.R.O.N.O.
2024

Giornata 2

1 - 2
C.R.O.N.O.
2024

Giornata 1

3 - 2
C.R.O.N.O.
2023

Giornata 5

2 - 2
C.R.O.N.O.
2023

Giornata 4

2 - 2
C.R.O.N.O.
2023

Giornata 3

13 - 0
C.R.O.N.O.
2023

Giornata 2

2 - 4
C.R.O.N.O.
2023

Giornata 1

1 - 4
Torneo Tartufo
2023

Torneo Tartufo

1 - 3
Torneo Tartufo
2023

Torneo Tartufo

12:04 pm

Thaka’tani Asti vs Rinoceronti Torino

1 - 0
OktobeerFest
2023

Torneo OldB

0 - 4
OktobeerFest
2023

Torneo OldB

1 - 2
OktobeerFest
2023

Torneo OldB

0 - 0
C.R.O.N.O.
2022

Giornata 6

2 - 4
C.R.O.N.O.
2022

Giornata 5

3 - 2
C.R.O.N.O.
2022

Giornata 4

Campionati
C.R.O.N.O., Mole 2024
Stagioni
2022, 2023, 2024
Casa
Rugby Field Albonico

Player List

#GiocatoreTeamPosizione
1Aprile Antonino-Tre Quarti Centro
2Ballestra Simone-Tre Quarti Ala
3Bavinschi Dragos-Mediano d'apertura
4Bontempi DarioRinoceronti TorinoTerza Linea Ala
5Buttigliero Andrea-Seconda Linea
6Cafarelli “Hannibal” AndreaRinoceronti TorinoSeconda Linea
7Canavesio “Scevro” Alessandro-Seconda Linea
8Canazza Silvano-Tre Quarti Ala
9Candutti Daniela-Seconda Linea
10Casalegno “Kap” RenzoRinoceronti TorinoPilone
12Costa Fabio-Terza Linea Ala
13Cusumano “Pentolaccia” Luca-Tre Quarti Centro
14Dagna Daniele-Mediano di Mischia
15Daniel “Vlad” Danca Laurentiu-Tre Quarti Centro
16Di Luca “Gtt” Alessandro-Estremo
17Esposito Bruno-Tre Quarti Ala
18Fasolio “Sobrio” Matteo-Terza Linea Ala
19Filippi “Suna” AndreaRinoceronti TorinoTre Quarti Centro
19Fiorerosso Raffaella-Pilone
20Gattino “Kitten” Fabio-Pilone
21Grillo Giuseppe-Pilone
22Landi EmilianoRinoceronti TorinoTerza Linea Ala
23Lungo “Fratelo” Marco-Tre Quarti Centro
24Marabotto Federico-Tre Quarti Centro
25Marturella Vincenzo-Terza Linea Centro
26Monticone “Monty” GianlucaRinoceronti TorinoTerza Linea Centro
27Morando Sara-Mediano d'apertura
28Mrozinski Thomasz-Pilone
29Nicotti Angela-Tre Quarti Centro
30Pampaloni “Pampa” Stefano-Tre Quarti Centro
31Pilato RoccoRinoceronti TorinoMediano di Mischia
32Pirello Cristina-Tallonatore
33Pistoaei Vasile IonutRinoceronti TorinoSeconda Linea
34Pistoia Pierpaolo-Pilone
35Ponzio “CEO” Angelo-Terza Linea Ala
36Prudenzano “Zeus” ChristianRinoceronti TorinoTerza Linea Ala
37Ragno “RdL” Simona-Tre Quarti Ala
38Reolon Umberto-Tre Quarti Ala
39Ricciardi Franco-Pilone
40Ricci Fausto-Tre Quarti Centro
41Ronchese Marco-Seconda Linea
42Sansotta “Andri” Andrea-Seconda Linea
43Tassano Omar-Seconda Linea
44Teti Paolo-Tre Quarti Ala
45Tosatto SimoneRinoceronti TorinoSeconda Linea
46Tosini AndreaRinoceronti TorinoTerza Linea Ala
48Vasilache CosminRinoceronti TorinoSeconda Linea
49Viola Paolo-Tre Quarti Centro
50Zaccarello “Prof” Gianluca-Seconda Linea

Trainer/Team Player Dragos Bavinschi

Nazionalità
rouRomania
Squadra corrente
Rinoceronti Torino
Squadre passate
Rinoceronti Torino